WSL South America QS 2015 Masculino

RankNomeGeralRip Curl ProMaui&SonsRed NoseMahalo Eco
2015AtletaPaís2015ArgentinaArica - ChileSC - BrasilBA - Brasil
1Robson SantosBRA1,3851,00020065
185
2Deivid SilvaBRA1,3102001,000110
3Lucas SilveiraBRA930560185185117
4Hizunome BetteroBRA787560117110
5Santiago MunizBRA730110200420
6Leandro UsunaBRA722420185117
7Thiago CamaraoBRA685300185200
8David do CarmoBRA677117560
9Renato GalvaoBRA602300185117
10Paulo MouraBRA595185300110110
10Luel FelipeBRA59542065110
10Victor BernardoBRA59542065110
13Alcides LopesBRA59028020011013
14Luan WoodBRA57518528011020
15Ian GouveiaBRA570200185185
16Leon LandeaCHL560560
17Guillermo SattCHL55312042013
17Nahuel AmalfitanoARG55312042013
19Michael RodriguesBRA530420110
20Franklin SerpaBRA520300110110
21Messias FelixBRA5054202065
22Marco GiorgiURY500300200
23Rafael TeixeiraBRA487185117185
24Krystian KymersonBRA48542065
25Jeronimo VargasBRA4651202806513
26Weslley DantasBRA45528011065
27Lucas ChiancaBRA4534202013
28Caetano VargasBRA43011030020
29Cristian MerelloCHL420420
30Yago DoraBRA41320013200
31Matheus NavarroBRA412185110117
32Alex RibeiroBRA410300110
32Bino LopesBRA410300110
32Bruno GaliniBRA410110300
35Jesse MendesBRA385200185
36Nicolas VargasCHL373603001313
37Sebastian CorreaPER37070300
38Heitor AlvesBRA36530065
39Wesley LeiteBRA35560185110
40Halley BatistaBRA35012012020110
41Samuel IgoBRA320200120
42Alan DonatoBRA31518511020
43Alvaro MalpartidaPER310110200
44Alonso CorreaPER305120185
45Marco FernandezBRA30212065117
46Tomas HermesBRA300300
46Renan PeresBRA300300
46Yage AraujoBRA300300
49Joaquin Del CastilloPER295110185
50Thiago GuimaraesBRA2782006513
51Phillippe ChagasBRA26012012020
52Tales AraujoBRA2557012065
53Flavio NakagimaBRA24011011020
53Francisco BellorinVEN24011011020
55Willian CardosoBRA220110110
56Jihad KhodrBRA200200
56Juninho UrciaPER200200
56Matheus HerdyBRA200200
56Joao ChiancaBRA200200
60Juan ArcaARG19070120
61Paulo AndradeBRA185185
61Marcos CorreaBRA185185
63Yuri GonçalvesBRA18211765
64Martin PasseriARG18070110
65Facundo ArreyesARG1531201320
66Caina BarlettaBRA1431102013
67Ygor ArakakiBRA1357065
68Sidney GuimaraesBRA13011020
69Gustavo RamosBRA12311013
69Raphael SeixasBRA12311013
71Felipe SuarezARG120120
71Wallace JuniorBRA120120
71Pedro NevesBRA120120
71Leonardo GuimarãesBRA120120
71Renato AguirreCHL120120
71Nicolas UndurragaCHL120120
71Diego MedinaCHL120120
71Danilo CerdaCHL120120
79Jadson AndreBRA117117
80Victor MendesBRA110110
80Augusto BolliniARG110110
80Douglas SilvaBRA110110
80Lucas SantamariaARG110110
80Edher ReisBRA110110
80Diego Conti Del CorralCHL110110
80Alejandro DiazCHL110110
80Rafael TapiaCHL110110
80Gianni PorcariPER110110
80Jorge SotoCHL110110
80Tristan AicardiCHL110110
80Roberto ArakiCHL110110
92Gabriel AndreBRA96701313
93Jean da SilvaBRA852065
94Tomas Lopez MorenoARG736013
95Aurelio PrietoECU7070
95Arthur SouzaBRA7070
95Esteban CrossCHL7070
95Giuliano ArreyesARG7070
95Marcelo RodriguezARG7070
95Nicolas VenturaARG7070
95Kim Matheus MarcondesBRA7070
102Beto MarianoBRA6565
102Iago SilvaBRA6565
104Gabriel AdisakaBRA6060
104Adrian GarciaPER6060
104Mariano ArreyesARG6060
104Francisco UsunaARG6060
104Raul ReisBRA6060
104Geovane FerreiraBRA6060
104Ignacio RojasARG6060
104Jose FranciscoBRA6060
104Kadu MedeirosBRA6060
113Tobias OrtellsARG2020
113Zuriel ManualeBRA2020
113Jean Pierre QuirozPER2020
113Igor MoraesBRA2020
113Tyron GonzalezARG2020
113Alan JhonesBRA2020
119Marlon KleinBRA1313